The 2019 Emmy Awards is approaching and the nominees have finally been announced.

On Tuesday morning, presenters D’Arcy Carden and Ken Jeong revealed the nominees for the 71st annual Emmy Awards from the Wolf Theatre at the Television Academy’s Saban Media Center.

50 CELEBRITIES WHO DIED IN 2018 – TRIBUTE SLIDESHOW

Game of Thrones earned 137 nominations with acting nods from the final season including Kit Harington, Emilia Clarke, Sophie Turner, Maisie Williams, Lena Headey, Gwendoline Christie, Alfie Allen, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, and Carice van Houten.

The streaming network, Netflix, had 117 nominations between Bodyguard, Russian Doll, Dead to Me, The Kominsky Method, Orange Is the New Black, When They See Us, and more.

The ceremony will be held at the Microsoft Theater in Los Angeles on September 22. It will air live on Fox starting at 5 pm PT/ 8 pm ET.

Here are the nominees for the main categories:

Outstanding Drama Series

Better Call Saul

BodyGuard

Game of Thrones

Killing Eve

Ozark

Pose

Succession

This Is Us

Outstanding Comedy Series

Barry

Fleabag

The Good Place

The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel

Russian Doll

Schitt’s Creek

Veep

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series

Christina Applegate (Dead to Me)

Rachel Brosnahan (The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel)

Julia Louis-Dreyfus (Veep)

Natasha Lyonne (Russian Doll)

Catherine O’Hara (Schitt’s Creek)

Phoebe Waller-Bridge (Fleabag)

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series

Anthony Anderson (black-ish)

Don Cheadle (Black Monday)

Ted Danson (The Good Place)

Michael Douglas (The Kominsky Method)

Bill Hader (Barry)

Eugene Levy (Schitt’s Creek)

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series

Emilia Clarke (Game of Thrones)

Jodie Comer (Killing Eve)

Viola Davis (How to Get Away With Murder)

Laura Linney (Ozark)

Mandy Moore (This Is Us)

Sandra Oh (Killing Eve)

Robin Wright (House of Cards)

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series

Jason Bateman (Ozark)

Sterling K. Brown (This Is Us)

Kit Harington (Game of Thrones)

Bob Odenkirk (Better Call Saul)

Billy Porter (Pose)

Milo Ventimiglia (This Is Us)

Outstanding Reality-Competition Program

The Amazing Race

American Ninja Warrior

Nailed It!

Rupaul’s Drag Race

Top Chef

The Voice

Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or Movie

Mahershela Ali (True Detective)

Benicio Del Toro (Escape at Dannemora)

Hugh Grant (A Very English Scandal)

Jared Harris (Chernobyl)

Jharrel Jerome (When They See Us)

Sam Rockwell (Fosse/Verdon)

Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited Series or Movie

Amy Adams (Sharp Objects)

Patricia Arquette (Escape at Dannemora)

Aunjanue Ellis (When They See Us)

Joey King (The Act)

Niecy Nash (When They See Us)

Michelle Williams (Fosse/Verdon)

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series

Jonathan Banks (Better Call Saul)

Giancarlo Esposito (Better Call Saul)

Alfie Allen (Game of Thrones)

Peter Dinklage (Game of Thrones)

Michael Kelly (House of Cards)

Chris Sullivan (This Is Us)

Outstanding Support Actress in a Drama Series

Gwendoline Christie (Game of Thrones)

Lena Headey (Game of Thrones)

Sophie Turner (Game of Thrones)

Maisie Williams (Game of Thrones)

Fiona Shaw (Killing Eve)

Julia Garner (Ozark)

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series

Anthony Carrigan (Barry)

Stephen Root (Barry)

Henry Winkler (Barry)

Alan Arkin (The Kominsky Method)

Tony Shalhoub (The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel)

Tony Hale (Veep)

Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series

Sarah Goldberg (Barry)

Sian Clifford (Fleabag)

Olivia Coleman (Fleabag)

Betty Gilpin (GLOW)

Alex Borstein (The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel)

Marin Hinkle (The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel)

Kate McKinnon (Saturday Night Live)

Anna Chlumsky (Veep)

Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or Movie

Stellan Skarsgard (Chernobyl)

Paul Dano (Escape at Dannemora)

Ben Whishaw (A Very English Scandal)

Asante Blackk (When They See Us)

John Leguizamo (When They See Us)

Michael K. Williams (When They See Us)

Outstanding Variety Talk Series

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah

Full Frontal with Samantha Bee

Jimmy Kimmel Live!

Last Week Tonight with John Oliver

The Late Late Show with James Corden

The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Outstanding Variety Sketch Series

At Home With Amy Sedaris

Documentary Now!

Drunk History

I love You, America with Sarah Silverman

Saturday Night Live

Who is America?

Outstanding Host for a Reality or Reality-Competition Program

Ellen DeGeneres (Ellen’s Game of Games)

Amy Poehler, Nick Offerman (Making It)

RuPaul (RuPaul’s Drag Race)

Marie Kondo (Tidying Up With Marie Kondo)

James Corden (The World’s Best)

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series

Michael McKean (Better Call Saul)

Bradey Whitford (The Handmaid’s Tale)

Glynn Turman (How To Get Away With Murder)

Ron Cephas (This Is Us)

Michael Angarano (This Is Us)

Kumail Nanjiana (The Twilight Zone)

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series

Jessica Lange (American Horror Story: Apocalypse)

Carice van Houten (Game of Thrones)

Cherry Jones (The Handmaid’s Tale)

Cicely Tyson (How To Get Away With Murder)

Laverne Cox (Orange Is the New Black)

Phylicia Rashad (This Is Us)

Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series

Luke Kirby (The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel)

Rufus Sewell (The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel)

Adam Sandler (Saturday Night Live)

John Mulaney (Saturday Night Live)

Matt Damon (Saturday Night Live)

Robert De Niro (Saturday Night Live)

Peter MacNicol (Veep)

Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series

Fiona Shaw (Fleabag)

Kristin Scott Thomas (Fleabag)

Maya Rudolph (The Good Place)

Jane Lynch (The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel)

Emma Thompson (Saturday Night Live)

Sandra Oh (Saturday Night Live)

Outstanding Limited Series

Chernobyl

Escape at Dannemora

Fosse/Verdon

Sharp Objects

When They See Us